Skip to main content
Top of the Page
iMIS
Sign in
Cart
Toggle search
Keyword search
Toggle navigation
Keyword search
Annual Conference
An engaging three-day event you won't want to miss.
Register Now
VIC Chapter Council and Committees
Chapter Council
Loading
Name
Position
Hidden
Katherine Brewis
Chapter President
8226
Samantha Cooper
Chapter Co-Vice President
22562
Vesna Newman
Chapter Co-Vice President
28958
Lynette Correia
Chapter Secretary
41792
Livon Joseph
Chapter Treasurer
20405
Michelle Cook
Chapter Education Co-Chair
36684
Livon Joseph
Chapter Education Co-Chair
20405
Vesna Newman
Chapter Awards Chair
28958
Angelique Kyparisis
Chapter Events Chair
21988
Maria McCarthy
Chapter Marketing & Communications Chair
29254
Lexie Dempster-Hoad
Chapter Partnerships Chair
49704
Amy Cassidy
Chapter Building Co-Chair
30403
Paula Hernandez
Chapter Building Co-Chair
28102
Education Committee - Mentoring and CEO Shadow
Loading
Name
Position
Company
Hidden
Michelle Cook
Chapter Education Co-Chair
Johnstaff Projects (Vic) Pty Ltd
36684
Livon Joseph
Chapter Education Co-Chair
CPB Contractors Pty Ltd
20405
Amelia Bowen
Chapter Education Committee
Case Meallin
54448
Sarah Coleman
Chapter Education Committee
Bouygues Construction Australia Pty Ltd
45599
Abid Hasan
Chapter Education Committee
Deakin University
43569
Erin Lack
Chapter Education Committee
CPB Contractors Pty Ltd
47101
Maggie Loveland
Chapter Education Committee
BESIX Watpac
42216
Nicola Macrow
Chapter Education Committee
Pinsent Masons
30396
Sadie Mason
Chapter Education Committee
Multiplex Constructions PTY LTD
39838
Tomi Paripsa
Chapter Education Committee
GHD
42162
Marsha Poloz
Chapter Education Committee
Metro Trains Melbourne
52644
Anna Sturmey
Chapter Education Committee
Johnstaff Projects (Vic) Pty Ltd
52226
Events Committee
Loading
Name
Position
Company
Hidden
Angelique Kyparisis
Chapter Events Chair
St Vincent's Private Hospital
21988
Teyarna Egglestone-Smith
Chapter Events Committee
Carey Civil Contractors
52877
Aimee Elliott
Chapter Events Committee
Kane Constructions
39157
Stacy Finnegan
Chapter Events Committee
AON Risk Services Australia Ltd
29593
Melanie Gregan
Chapter Events Committee
Roberts Co
48564
Aurynes Rojas Mendez
Chapter Events Committee
Case Meallin
41515
Anna Santamaria
Chapter Events Committee
Lendlease Building
19794
Marketing and Communications Committee
Loading
Name
Position
Company
Hidden
Maria McCarthy
Chapter Marketing & Communications Chair
VACCHO
29254
Abbey Casey
Chapter Marketing & Communications Committee
Metro Trains Melbourne
48567
Erin Warner
Chapter Marketing & Communications Committee
MODE DESIGN CORP. PTY LTD
19727
Regional Committee
Loading
Name
Position
Company
Hidden
There are no records.
GENDER EQUALITY COMMITTEE
Loading
Name
Position
Company
Hidden
Amy Cassidy
Chapter Equality Co-Chair
Seymour Whyte
30403
Paula Hernandez
Chapter Equality Co-Chair
Laing O'Rourke Australia Pty Ltd
28102
Melanie Anderson
Chapter Equality Committee
Lendlease Building
35987
Gabby Bush
Chapter Equality Committee
Transurban
42825
Simone James
Chapter Equality Committee
50942
VIC Chapter Quick Menu
VIC Home
Events
Committee
Awards
Scholarships
Mentoring
Sponsors
Back to Top
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##