Skip to main content
Top of the Page
iMIS
Sign in
Cart
Toggle search
Keyword search
Toggle navigation
Keyword search
Annual Conference
An engaging three-day event you won't want to miss.
Register Now
WA Chapter Council and Committees
WA Chapter Council
Loading
Name
Position
Hidden
Abby Chittick
Chapter President
36238
Cj Devereux
Chapter Vice President
34466
Donna Reddin
Chapter Secretary
22356
Susanne Tomsic
Chapter Treasurer
30976
Mary Jane Zhang
Chapter Mentoring Chair
35657
Danielle Collette
Chapter Education Co-Chair
38908
Annabel Johnston
Chapter Major Events Chair
40540
Eleanor Robson
Chapter Education Co-Chair
46226
Kelsey D'Rozario
Chapter Awards Chair
46950
Alisha Carter
Chapter Marketing & Communications Chair
36325
Emma Fensom
Women in Trades Committee Chair
33586
Hens Matthews
Chapter Health & Wellbeing Chair
49736
Sophie Bond
Chapter Partnerships Chair
21445
WA Chapter Committee
Loading
Data pager
Data pager
1
2
Item
1
to
40
of
48
Page:
of 2
Page size:
Show all 48
Name
Position
Company
Hidden
Data pager
Data pager
1
2
Item
1
to
40
of
48
Page:
of 2
Page size:
Show all 48
Meiling Chu
Chapter Marketing Committee
43190
Chui Lin Chong
Chapter Partnerships Committee
Bridge42
34656
April Clark
Chapter Partnerships Committee
Multiplex Constructions PTY LTD
39378
Yanny Douglas
Chapter Partnerships Committee
Deloitte
61124
Judith Irvine
Chapter Partnerships Committee
TBH
34753
Katharine Mead
Chapter Partnerships Committee
Jones Day
33438
Kathryn Born
Women in Trades Committee member
The Electrical Communication Association of Western Australia
34077
Emily Hessell
Women in Trades Committee member
33700
Georgie Mitchell
Women in Trades Committee member
Apprenticeship Support Australia
50689
Bek Vause
Women in Trades Committee member
LKS Constructions
24626
Harini Chauhan
Chapter Events Committee
JLL (Australia) - PERTH, WA
45643
Clare Emerson
Chapter Events Committee
MODE DESIGN CORP. PTY LTD
48927
Elisabeth Ettridge
Chapter Events Committee
Fulton Hogan
51475
Felicity Gilliland
Chapter Events Committee
Castledex
16526
Tessa Penwarden
Chapter Events Committee
GHD
46839
Leonie Thirkell
Chapter Events Committee
Ventia Pty Limited
53231
Nayelly Garcia
Chapter Mentoring Committee
CPB Contractors Pty Ltd
19699
Alanna O'Brien
Chapter Mentoring Committee
ADCO Constructions Pty Ltd
35169
Jodie Priestly
Chapter Mentoring Committee
SHAPE Australia
37178
Heidi Sowerbutts
Chapter Mentoring Committee
13358
Lisa Azhar
Chapter Marketing & Communications Committee
Hames Sharley (WA)
41130
Jessika Hames
Chapter Marketing & Communications Committee
Hames Sharley (WA)
34705
Natalie Chatfield
Chapter Health & Wellbeing Committee
ZIP Water
34266
Minoshi De Silva
Chapter Health & Wellbeing Committee
King & Wood Mallesons
9417
Anna Htun
Chapter Health & Wellbeing Committee
CPB Contractors Pty Ltd
33581
Evon Knudson
Chapter Health & Wellbeing Committee
BGC Construction
25021
Verity Williams
Chapter Health & Wellbeing Committee
Arup
33724
Safia Ibrahim
Chapter Awards Committee
MODE DESIGN CORP. PTY LTD
40271
Vanisha Manji
Chapter Awards Committee
49251
Kim McGrath
Chapter Awards Committee
Architectus Australia Pty Ltd
34615
Leticia Murphy
Chapter Awards Committee
NAWIC WA
28240
Allie Smith
Chapter Awards Committee
HASSELL Pty Ltd
38375
Karen Tuiyott
Chapter Awards Committee
MODE DESIGN CORP. PTY LTD
34999
Alina Andres
Chapter Education Committee
Pinsent Masons
25633
Laura Berezynskyj
Chapter Education Committee
MBM
50865
Lottie Edwards
Chapter Education Committee
ADCO Constructions Pty Ltd
46258
Mags Govender
Chapter Education Committee
Duratec Australia
38939
Caitlin Grehan
Chapter Education Committee
HWL Ebsworth Lawyers
49729
Melissa Koo
Chapter Education Committee
Squire Patton Boggs
13510
Deanne Ladle
Chapter Education Committee
39754
WA Chapter Role and Committee Descriptions
NAWIC WA Chapter Roles
WA Chapter Quick Menu
WA Home
Events
Committee
Awards
Scholarships
Mentoring
Sponsors
Back to Top
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##